April 27th 2019 Results

 

4/27/2019 Nsca NSCA Total
Last Name Number Class Hunter Score Rank
Eckhardt Rock 531736 M 92 M1
Kleinheksel Joshua 623624 M 91 M2
Ross Jeff 607184 AA 89 AA1
Musselman Shaun 654020 A 87 A1
Ferree Remington 653482 B 87 B1
Sexton Stephen 516168 M 86 M2
Schwartzkopf Robert 647649 AA 85 AA2
Bohannon Dennis 557656 M 85 M3
German Jarret 655741 A 84 A2
White Corey 676422 D 84 D1
Bergquist Robert 503915 M 84 M4
Smith Steve 603277 A 83 A3
Johnson Pete 558047 C 83 C1
Meyer Chad 647648 B 82 B2
Meador Leroy 543259 A 81 A4
Nickson Steve 534006 A 81 A4
Boger Chris 548165 AA 81 AA3
Brooker John 560320 C 80 C2
Richard Dan 670154 E 80 E1
Meyer Robert 558046 AA 78 AA4
Cannon John 634916 C 77 C3
Carr Tim 517603 D 77
Carr Jerry 516419 A 76 A5
Reynolds Jeff 662343 A 75 A6
Williams Robert 634409 C  75 C4
Bartlett Tammy 646440 AA 74 AA5
Reed Bruce X 74 H1
Christman Dave 638119 E 72 E2
White Lauren 677011 D 70 D2
Ferree Charlie 662097 E 70 E3
Dickerson Gerald 670703 D 65 D3
Carr Jhett 664733 E 59 E4
Warfield Don 655742 E 58 E5
Ferree Katie 671009C E 55 E6
               

 

AFTERNOON EVENT
4/27/2019
Nsca NSCA
Last Name First Name Number Class Hunter Score Rank
Nickson Steve 534006 A 87 A1
Smith Steve 603277 A 84 A2
Musselman Shaun 654020 A 84 A2
Ross Jeff 607184 AA 84 AA1
Bergquist Robert 503915 M 84 M1
Sexton Stephen 516168 M 84 M1
German Jarret 655741 A 83 A3
Meyer Robert 558046 AA 83 AA2
Boger Chris 548165 AA 82 AA3
Eckhardt Rock 531736 M 82 M2
Ferree Charlie 662097 E 81 E1
Kleinheksel Joshua 623624 M 80 M3
Bohannon Dennis 557656 M 80 M3
Bartlett Tammy 646440 AA 78 AA4
Ferree Remington 653482 B 78 B1
Johnson Pete 558047 C 77 C1
Williams Robert 634409 C  77 C1
Richard Dan 670154 E 77 E2
Reynolds Jeff 662343 A 76 A4
Schwartzkopf Robert 647649 AA 76 AA5
Meador Leroy 543259 A 75 A5
Reed Bruce X 73 H1
White Corey 676422 D 71 D1
Cannon John 634916 C 69 C2
Meyer Chad 647648 B 68 B2
Christman Dave 638119 E 64 E3
Warfield Don 655742 E 62 E4
White Lauren 677011 D 51 D2
Ferree Katie 671009C E 41 E5

 

4/27/2019 Nsca NSCA AM PM Total
Last Name Number Class trgts trgts Score
Eckhardt Rock 531736 M 92 82 174
Ross Jeff 607184 AA 89 84 173
Musselman Shaun 654020 A 87 84 171
Kleinheksel Joshua 623624 M 91 80 171
Sexton Stephen 516168 M 86 84 170
Nickson Steve 534006 A 81 87 168
Bergquist Robert 503915 M 84 84 168
Smith Steve 603277 A 83 84 167
German Jarret 655741 A 84 83 167
Ferree Remington 653482 B 87 78 165
Bohannon Dennis 557656 M 85 80 165
Boger Chris 548165 AA 81 82 163
Meyer Robert 558046 AA 78 83 161
Schwartzkopf Robert 647649 AA 85 76 161
Johnson Pete 558047 C 83 77 160
Richard Dan 670154 E 80 77 157
Meador Leroy 543259 A 81 75 156
White Corey 676422 D 84 71 155
Bartlett Tammy 646440 AA 74 78 152
Williams Robert 634409 C  75 77 152
Reynolds Jeff 662343 A 75 76 151
Ferree Charlie 662097 E 70 81 151
Meyer Chad 647648 B 82 68 150
Cannon John 634916 C 77 69 146
Christman Dave 638119 E 72 64 136
White Lauren 677011 D 70 51 121
Warfield Don 655742 E 58 62 120
Ferree Katie 671009C E 55 41 96
Reed Bruce 74 74