State Warm Up Shoot June 2019

Thank you to all the shooters, and special thank to Bruce Reed and Sherry Bohannon for the lunches!
Leroy Meador and Bo Bohannon for all their work

SuperSporting
Nsca NSCA Total
Last Name Number Class Hunter Score Rank
Meyer Robert 558046 AA 47 AA1
German Jarrett 655741 A 46 A1
Sexton Steve 516168 AA 46 AA2
Bohannon Bo 557656 M 46 M1
Reed Bruce H 45 H1
Spearing Karen 535259 B 44 B1
Boger Chris 548165 AA 43 AA3
Spearing Ed 535258 AA 43 AA3
Swan David 621305 M 43 M2
Nickson Steve 152467 A 42 A2
Bilby Larry 531740 A 42 A2
Smith Steve 6032277 A 42 A2
Ross Jeff 607184 AA 42 AA4
Williams Bob 63449 B 42 B2
VanDyke Robert H 41 H2
Sitz Alex 559534 M 41 M3
Meador Leroy 543259 A 40 A3
Gilbert Joe H 40 H3
Landeis Rick H 40 H3
Rager Travis H 40 H3
Carpenter Colten H 39 H4
Collins Travis 656087 A 38 A4
Brooker John 56320 C 38 C1
Mock Robert H 37 H5
Eckhardt Rock 531736 M 37 M4
Johnson Pete 558047 C 36 C2
Richards Dan 670154 E 36 E1
Carpenter Hollie H 30 H6
Lawson Bruce H 29 H7
Warfield Don 655742 E 25 E2
Kamrath Marty H 18 H8

20 Gauge Results
Nsca NSCA
Last Name First Name Number Class Hunter Score Rank
Sitz Alex 559534 M 43 M1
Meyer Robert 558046 AA 42 AA1
Brooker John 56320 C 42 C1
Eckhardt Rock 531736 M 42 M2
Smith Steve 6032277 A 41 A1
Bohannon Bo 557656 M 40 M3
German Jarrett 655741 A 39 A2
Nickson Steve 152467 A 38 A3
Landeis Rick H 38 H1
Carr Jerry 516419 A 37 A4
Meador Leroy 543259 A 37 A4
Sexton Steve 516168 AA 36 AA2
Ross Jeff 607184 AA 33 AA3
Warfield Don 655742 E 33 E1
Carr Jhett 664733 E 32 E2
Spearing Karen 535259 B 31 B1
Carr Tim 517603 D 31 D1
Williams Bob 63449 B 30 B2
Reed Bruce H 30 H2
Swan David 621305 M 30 M4
Bilby Larry 531740 A 29 A5
Boger Chris 548165 AA 28 AA4
Cannon John 634916 C 28 C2
Mock Robert H 28 H3
Rager Travis H 14 H4

28 Gauge
Nsca NSCA
Last Name First Name Number Class Hunter Score Rank
Brooker John 56320 C 45 HOA
Boger Chris 548165 AA 43 AA1
Ross Jeff 607184 AA 43 AA1
Meyer Robert 558046 AA 42 AA2
Sitz Alex 559534 M 42 M1
Meador Leroy 543259 A 41 A1
Sexton Steve 516168 AA 41 AA3
German Jarrett 655741 A 40 A2
Bohannon Bo 557656 M 40 M2
Smith Steve 6032277 A 39 A3
Reed Bruce H 39 H1
Eckhardt Rock 531736 M 39 M3
Williams Bob 63449 B 38 B1
Spearing Karen 535259 B 37 B2
Mock Robert H 37 H2
Carr Jerry 516419 A 35 A4
Bilby Larry 531740 A 35 A4
Nickson Steve 152467 A 33 A5
Carr Tim 517603 D 33 D1
Gilbert Joe H 33 H3
Swan David 621305 M 33 M4
Carr Jhett 664733 E 31 E1
Richards Dan 670154 E 28 E2
VanDyke Robert H 26 H4
Lawson Bruce H 18 H5

410
Nsca NSCA
Last Name First Name Number Class Hunter Score Rank
Brooker John 56320 C 46 HOA
Eckhardt Rock 531736 M 38 M1
Meador Leroy 543259 A 37 A1
Bilby Larry 531740 A 36 A2
Ross Jeff 607184 AA 34 AA1
Carr Jerry 516419 A 33 A3
Meyer Robert 558046 AA 32 AA2
Williams Bob 63449 B 32 B1
Sexton Steve 516168 AA 31 AA3
Swan David 621305 M 31 M2
Reed Bruce H 30 H1
Bohannon Bo 557656 M 29 M3
Nickson Steve 152467 A 28 A4
German Jarrett 655741 A 28 A4
Boger Chris 548165 AA 27 AA4
Smith Steve 6032277 A 21 A5
Johnson Pete 558047 C 20 C1

12ga
Nsca NSCA
Last Name First Name Number Class Hunter Score Rank
Bohannon Bo 557656 M 46 M1
German Jarrett 655741 A 45 A1
Sexton Steve 516168 AA 45 AA1
Smith Steve 603277 A 44 A2
Meador Leroy 543259 A 43 A3
Meyer Robert 558046 AA 43 AA2
Bilby Larry 531740 A 42 A4
Eckhardt Rock 531736 M 42 M2
Brooker John 56320 C 41 C1
Reed Bruce H 41 H1
Swan David 621305 M 41 M3
Sitz Alex 559534 M 41 M3
Collins Travis 656087 A 40 A5
Ross Jeff 607184 AA 40 AA3
Spearing Karen 535259 B 40 B1
Nickson Steve 152467 A 39 A6
Johnson Pete 558047 C 38 C2
Spearing Ed 535258 AA 37 AA4
Williams Bob 63449 B 35 B2
Boger Chris 548165 AA 32 AA5

Side by Side
Nsca NSCA
Last Name First Name Number Class Hunter Score Rank
Bohannon Bo 557656 M 42 HOA
Johnson Pete 558047 C 37 C1
Williams Bob 63449 B 35 B1
Cannon John 634916 C 29 C2
Gilbert Joe H 27 H1

Pump
Nsca NSCA
Last Name First Name Number Class Hunter Score Rank
Nickson Steve 152467 A 43 A1
Bohannon Bo 557656 M 42 M1
Eckhardt Rock 531736 M 42 M1
Bilby Larry 531740 A 41 A2
Smith Steve 6032277 A 38 A3
Meyer Robert 558046 AA 37 AA1
Boger Chris 548165 AA 37 AA1
Mock Robert H 36 H1
Mock Robert H 36 H1
Williams Bob 63449 B 32 B1
Johnson Pete 558047 C 22 C1

HOA Total of all Scores Total
Nsca NSCA Hun Super Total Score
Last Name Number Class ter Sport 12 20 28 410 Pump SxS Score 1st 5
Bohannon Bo 557656 M 46 46 40 40 29 42 42 285 201
Williams Bob 634409 B 42 35 30 38 32 32 35 244 177
Meyer Robert 558046 AA 47 43 42 42 32 37 243 206
Eckhardt Rock 531736 M 37 42 42 39 38 42 240 198
Bilby Larry 531740 A 42 42 29 35 36 41 225 184
Smith Steve 6032277 A 42 44 41 39 21 38 225 187
Nickson Steve 152467 A 42 39 38 33 28 43 223 180
Boger Chris 548165 AA 43 32 28 43 27 37 210 173
Sexton Steve 516168 AA 46 45 36 41 31 199 199
Meador Leroy 543259 A 40 43 37 41 37 198 198
German Jarrett 655741 A 46 45 39 40 28 198 198
Ross Jeff 607184 AA 42 40 33 43 34 192 192
Brooker John 56320 C 38 41 42 45 46 212 212
Reed Bruce H 45 41 30 39 30 185 185
Swan David 621305 M 43 41 30 33 31 178 178
Sitz Alex 559534 M 41 41 43 42 167 167
Johnson Pete 558047 C 36 38 20 22 37 153 94
Spearing Karen 535259 B 44 40 31 37 152 152
Carr Jerry 516419 A 37 35 33 105 105
Spearing Ed 535258 AA 43 37 80 80
Collins Travis 656087 A 38 40 78 78